Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
established 1945
MEMBERS: Please login to display Members Only Information and keep your profile up to date.

Home2013 Fall Series Results
Fall Series 2013 asb This color denotes Race Committee
Sunfish Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Points raced avg Place
dsq dnf dnf dnf        
Byrne Maryanne 4075 4 *5 *5 2 4 *5 *5 *6 *6 5 4 5 *5 5 5 3 4 *5 2 3 3 49 13 3.769230769 6
Muntean Charles 4052 *5 4 3 *5 *7 *6 *6 3 *5 3 2 4 3 4 3 *6 4 *6 1 1 1 36 13 2.769230769 4
McMullen Rosemary 88552 3 3 4 *7 *6 *7 4 5 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 2 *7 47 13 3.615384615 5
Meeks Connie 77733 *3 *2 *2 *3 1 *2 *2 *3 2 2 1 2 *3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 17 13 1.338461538 2
Brunker Tammy 88876 2 2 2 *4 *3 *4 2 *4 3 *4 *5 *3 2 2 2 2 2 *5 2 2 2 27 13 2.076923077 3
Muntean Lili May 3756 6 7 7 *8 7 7 7 6 6 6 7 7 8 7 88 13 6.769230769 7
Raffensperger Gene 80390 6 5 3 RC RC 3 4.666666667
Miner Allyn 79302 *1 1 1 1 1 1 1 *2 1 1 1 1 1 *2 1 1 *9 *3 13 13 1 1
Gmitter Joan 83329 7 6 6 RC RC RC 5 5 5 8 6 7 9 6.111111111
Barbehenn Brent 313 2 2 1 3 1.666666667
Laser Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Points raced avg Place
dnf dnf dnf asb ocs
Linthicum Brad 183747 6 5 7 3 2 3 *8 4 *8 2 1 2 3 3 4 45 13 3.461538462 2
Landell Rick 173700 5 6 8 1 2 4 3 3 2 3 3 2 12 3.5
Flam Faye 187392 8 4 5 3 3 2 5 5 7 4 3 3 12 4.333333333
Knab Jim 200178 2 3 1 4 2 1 6 2.166666667
Oberg Carl 168494 *2 *1 *1 1 1 1 *2 1 1 1 1 *3 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 13 1 1
York Matt 151935 4 6 5 RC RC RC 3 2 1 2 7 3.285714286
Perone Bob 166046 4 2 3 3 3
Martino Bill 200161 9 9 9 3 9
Greenfield Jim 2327 6 5 4 RC RC RC RC RC RC 3 5
Schaefer Fred 1 3 7 6 5 4 3 2 3 4 6 6 3 12 4.333333333
Burnham Chas 199182 7 8 7 7 7 6 6 7
Kichel James 52543 10 8 8 6 6 6 9 10 5 6 10 7.4
Burnham Jon 1 1 1 2 3 1.333333333
Mewes Uwe 143289 5 5 5 3 5
Myers Patrick 52543 4 4 2 7 7 6 1 3 3 3 2 2 12 3.666666667
Gaffey Ann 200178 4 8 5 3 5.666666667
Schmidt Steve 200168 1 2 4 2 4 5 1 2 2 9 2.555555556
Masi Tony 200161 RC RC RC 0 #DIV/0!
Opti Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Points raced avg Place
dnf
York Patrick 9673 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 1.166666667
Furlano Brian 16134 1 1 1
Brickner Leo 16134 1 1 1 *2 1 *3 1 1 1 *2 2 2 2 *3 2 2 2 19 13 1.461538462 1
Noah Mcfallister 16177 4 4 4 3 4
Jacob Mcfallister 16167 3 3 3 3 3
GP-14 Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Points raced avg Place
dnf dnf
Raffensperger Gene 12388 7 2 3 3 3 2 6 3.333333333
Raffensperger Ellen
Bonner Allen 12411 *4 *3 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 17 13 1.307692308 1
Schweszer Nancy
Dick Kennon 9887 1 1 2 3 1.333333333
Dick John
Creighton Steve 10845 5 5 5 2 2 3 1 2 2 5 10 3.2
Rollin George
Morgan Mary 11260 2 2 3 3 2.333333333
Masi Tony
Carrutters Charlie 9890 3 4 4 3 1 1 3 3 3 2 2 11 2.636363636
George
Talbot Ralph 11260 2 2 1 3 1.666666667
Masi Tony
Greenfield Jim 11260 1 1 1 3 1
Masi Tony
Lemon Bruce 11704 3 1 3
Raffensperger Gene
Scarbourgh Brian 73 2 3 4 3 3
McLennan Bill