Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
established 1945
MEMBERS: Please login to display Members Only Information and keep your profile up to date.

HomeFall Series 2012
  Bitmap
 
                                               
FALL SERIES 2012  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
LASER  
Fred Schaefer   2 7 D8 5 6 6             5 5 5 5 5 6       57 x 5
Jon Burnham 1 Red 1 4 4 1 1 1             1 1 2             16    
Uwe 143289                                           0  
Chaz Burnham 151852/180486 5 9 9 9 4 7             7 7 6             63  
Fay Flamm 153375 3 5 1 4 D7 5 2 1 2       4 6 3             36 x 3
  155607                                           0  
Bob Perrone 166046                                 3 2       5  
Carl Oberg 168494                                           0  
Brad Linthicum 180747 7 3 6 6 5 4       2 2 2       6 D7 6       49 x 4
Jim Knab 193965                         2 3 1 1 1 1       9  
Steve Schmidt 196080 D4 1 D5 2 2 2 1 2 1       D6 4 D7 4 2 3       24 x 1
Mat Ta Hue 199182                                           0  
Rick Landell 200168                               3 4 5       12  
Matt York 151935             3 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 2 D6 4       27 x 2
Tony Masi 200130 10 8 10 8 8 11             8                 63  
Patrick Myers 52543 9 10 7 7 9 8                               50  
Lester Schevitz 173660             5 5 4                         14  
  156636                                           0  
  6195                                           0  
Chris Lane 200161 8 2 3                                     13  
Peter Lane 200127 6 6 2 3 3 3                               23  
Cameron Acito 187856                                           0  
Patrick Myers 6195                                           0  
Walker Schwartz 190515                                           0  
  190518                                           0  
Chaz Burnham 199182                                           0  
Bill Bertino 200161                                           0  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
SUNFISH  
Toni Masi 4044                                           0  
Charles Muntean 4052 5 5 4 D6 D6 D6       D6 D7 D7 5 D6 5 4 4 4 3 3 3 45 x 4
Connie Meeks 77733 D7 D6 D6 D5 3 5       1 2 1 3 5 3 3 1 3       30 x 3
Art Littleton 78124                                           0  
Mike Parsons 79299                                           0  
Allyn Miner 79302 D4 D3 D3 D1 1 1 1 1 1 D2 1 D2 1 1 1 D2 D2 1 D2 1 D2 11 x 1
Rich Heacock 80372             8 8 8             5 5 7       41  
Jim Greenfield 78267 D3 D2 1 D3 D5 D3 D2 2 2       2 2 2 1 D3 2 1 2 1 18 x 2
Rosemary McMullen 88552             5 D10 9 8 4 8 4 3 4       4 4 4 57 x 6
Judy Lazo 88810 1 1 2 2 2 2                               10  
Tammy Brunker 88876 D6 4 D7 4 4 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 D6 4 D7             46 x 5
Gene Raffensperger 80390             6 9   3 3 5 8 8   9           51  
Joan Gmitter 83329 D8 D8 D8 7 7 7 D10 7 5 7 6 D9 D9 D9 8 7 8 8       77 x 8
Marianne Byrnes 4075             D9 4 6 4 8 6 7 7 6 6 7 5       66 x 7
James Peyton-Jones 3971             7 6 7   9 3         6 6       44  
Brett Oxberry 78503 2 7 5                                     14  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
GP-14  
Kennon Dick/John 9887                                           0  
Steve Creighton/Cliff 10845 1           1 2 2             1 2 2       11  
Allen Bonner/Nancy 12411             2 1 1             2 1 1       8  
Gene Raffensperger 12388 2                                         2  
                                              0  
                                              0  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
OPTI  
Aidan Ryder 65                                           0  
Zachary 7881                                           0  
  16095                                           0  
  13139                                           0  
Patrick 9673             2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1       13   1
Lili-May Muntean CR85             1 2 2 2 2 2       2 2 2       17   2